05230 – EXTER To Koyo DL Series (D-Sub) Using RS232 Port. DB9 Female To HD15 Male. Beijer Electronics Cable. (Custom)

05230 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

EXTER To Koyo DL Series (D-Sub) Using RS232 Port. DB9 Female To HD15 Male. Beijer Electronics Cable. (Custom)

05230 EXTER To Koyo DL Series (D-Sub) Using RS232 Port. DB9 Female To HD15 Male. Beijer Electronics Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male


05230 EXTER To Koyo DL Series (D-Sub) Using RS232 Port. DB9 Female To HD15 Male. Beijer Electronics Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BB1008M
BB1008M - B/W Motion Detector Hidden Camera Case with working PIR. 420 lines @ 0.01 lux. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $170.00 Qty:
254-625IV
254-625IV - 25 Ft. Python Component - Video Cable - $32.00 Qty:
BN34A-5
BN34A-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5) - $29.00 Qty:
STSCMD1-5
STSCMD1-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $37.00 Qty:
900-440
900-440 - 12V DC Jump-Start Battery System - $28.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.