03343 – CIMREX To Koyo DL Series (RJ12) Using RS232 Port. DB9 Female To RJ12. Beijer Electronics Cable. (Custom)

03343 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

CIMREX To Koyo DL Series (RJ12) Using RS232 Port. DB9 Female To RJ12. Beijer Electronics Cable. (Custom)

03343 CIMREX To Koyo DL Series (RJ12) Using RS232 Port. DB9 Female To RJ12. Beijer Electronics Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • RJ12
    RJ12


03343 CIMREX To Koyo DL Series (RJ12) Using RS232 Port. DB9 Female To RJ12. Beijer Electronics Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
UHF-7625
UHF-7625 - UHF Female (Jack) to UHF Female (Jack) Chasis Mount Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
SCFCSD-1
SCFCSD-1 - 1 Meter SC - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $56.00 Qty:
MEM-COMP-FLD128M-AP - 128MB Flash Card Cisco Approved - $132.00 Qty:
SC35A
SC35A - HP68 Female - IDC50 Male Adapter - $12.50 Qty:
STSCMD1P-2
STSCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $66.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.