03342 – CIMREX To Koyo DL Series (D-Sub) Using RS232 Port. DB9 Female To HD15 Male. Beijer Electronics Cable. (Custom)

03342 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

CIMREX To Koyo DL Series (D-Sub) Using RS232 Port. DB9 Female To HD15 Male. Beijer Electronics Cable. (Custom)

03342 CIMREX To Koyo DL Series (D-Sub) Using RS232 Port. DB9 Female To HD15 Male. Beijer Electronics Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male


03342 CIMREX To Koyo DL Series (D-Sub) Using RS232 Port. DB9 Female To HD15 Male. Beijer Electronics Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
KS-2262
KS-2262 - SNMP & Web Smart 24x10/100 Switch w/ 2 x Gigabit UTP/SFP Combo Port. KTI. - $408.00 Qty:
SBH-26S
SBH-26S - PCB 26 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $36.00 Qty:
AD133
AD133 - 2 RCA Female (Jack) To 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) - $4.50 Qty:
SA4-3
SA4-3 - 3 Ft. IBM AT To Any Asynchronous Modem. D9 Female To D25 Male, Molded. - $11.50 Qty:
STFCMDP-2
STFCMDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $92.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.