NEW ITEMS
New Sections
Larscom Access Cables
Astrocom Cables
Fore Systems Cables
APC Cables

Subscribe to our RSS Feed
Subscribe to PacificCable.com RSS Feed
Learn More
NAVIGATION MENU
View Cart

Privacy Policy
Policy and Procedures
Track Your Order
Some Of Our Customers
Customer Comments

View All Categories
Related Items
FIBER
Custom Length Fiber Cables
Fiber Optic Cables
Fiber Optic Cables - Plenum
Fiber Optic / Copper Convertors
Fiber Optic Patch Panels
Fiber Optic Repeaters
Firewire Fiber Extension Systems
HDMI Fiber Cables
Toslink Cables
USB Fiber Extension Systems
Multimode Fiber Optic Cables
FC To FC LC To LC LC To SC LC To ST MIC To MIC
MIC To SC MIC To ST MTRJ To FC MTRJ To LC MTRJ To MTRJ
MTRJ To SC MTRJ To ST SC To FC SC To SC ST To FC
ST To SC ST To ST
Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables
FC To FC LC To LC LC To SC LC To ST SC To FC
SC To SC ST To FC ST To SC ST To ST
Other Fiber Products
Fiber Gender Changers Fiber Patch Panels Fiber Keystone Fiber Hubs


MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLES
Part Number Description Click Picture for Specs Price / Qty
FC To FC Multimode
Custom Length
FCMDC FC-FC Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
FCMDC FC-FC Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
FCMD1C FC-FC Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 50/125
FCMD1C FC-FC Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
FC To FC Multimode Plenum
Custom Length Plenum
FCMDPC FC-FC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
FCMDPC FC-FC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
FCMD1PC FC-FC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 50/125
FCMD1PC FC-FC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
LC To LC Multimode
Custom Length
LCMDC LC - LC Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
LCMDC LC - LC Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
LCMD1C LC - LC Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 50/125
LCMD1C LC - LC Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
LC To LC Multimode Plenum
Custom Length Plenum
LCMDPC LC - LC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
LCMDPC LC - LC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
LCMD1PC LC - LC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 50/125
LCMD1PC LC - LC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
LC To SC Multimode
Custom Length
LCSCMDC LC - SC Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
LCSCMDC LC - SC Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
LCSCMD1C LC - SC Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 50/125
LCSCMD1C LC - SC Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
LC To SC Multimode Plenum
Custom Length Plenum
LCSCMDPC LC - SC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
LCSCMDPC LC - SC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
LCSCMD1PC LC - SC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 50/125
LCSCMD1PC LC - SC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
LC To ST Multimode
Custom Length
LCSTMDC LC - ST Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
LCSTMDC LC - ST Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
LCSTMD1C LC - ST Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 50/125
LCSTMD1C LC - ST Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
LC To ST Multimode Plenum
Custom Length Plenum
LCSTMDPC LC - ST Plenum Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
LCSTMDPC LC - ST Plenum Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
LCSTMD1PC LC - ST Plenum Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 50/125
LCSTMD1PC LC - ST Plenum Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MIC To MIC Multimode
Custom Length
FDDIC MIC - MIC Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
FDDIC MIC - MIC Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
FDDI1C MIC - MIC Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 50/125
FDDI1C MIC - MIC Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MIC To MIC Multimode Plenum
Custom Length Plenum
FDDIPC MIC - MIC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
FDDIPC MIC - MIC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
FDDI1PC MIC - MIC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 50/125
FDDI1PC MIC - MIC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MIC To SC Multimode
Custom Length
FDDISCC MIC - SC Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
FDDISCC MIC - SC Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
FDDISC1C MIC - SC Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 50/125
FDDISC1C MIC - SC Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MIC To SC Multimode Plenum
Custom Length Plenum
FDDISCPC MIC - SC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
FDDISCPC MIC - SC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
FDDISC1PC MIC - SC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 50/125
FDDISC1PC MIC - SC  Plenum Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MIC To ST Multimode
Custom Length
FDDISTC MIC-ST Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
FDDISTC MIC-ST Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
FDDIST1C MIC-ST Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 50/125
FDDIST1C MIC-ST Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MIC To ST Multimode Plenum
Custom Length Plenum
FDDISTPC MIC-ST Plenum Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
FDDISTPC MIC-ST Plenum Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
FDDIST1PC MIC-ST Plenum Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 50/125
FDDIST1PC MIC-ST Plenum Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJ To FC Multimode
Custom Length
MTRJFCC MTRJ To FC Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
MTRJFCC MTRJ To FC Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJFC1C MTRJ To FC Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 50/125
MTRJFCC MTRJ To FC Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJ To FC Plenum Multimode
Custom Length Plenum
MTRJFCPC MTRJ To FC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
MTRJFCPC MTRJ To FC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJFC1PC MTRJ To FC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 50/125
MTRJFC1PC MTRJ To FC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJ To LC Multimode
Custom Length
MTRJLCC MTRJ - LC Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
MTRJLCC MTRJ - LC Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJLC1C MTRJ - LC Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 50/125
MTRJLC1C MTRJ - LC Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJ To LC Multimode Plenum
Custom Length Plenum
MTRJLCPC MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
MTRJLCPC MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJLC1PC MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 50/125
MTRJLC1PC MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode
Custom Length
MTRJC MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
MTRJC MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJ1C MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 50/125
MTRJ1C MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJ To MTRJ Plenum Multimode
Custom Length Plenum
MTRJPC MTRJ To MTRJ Plenum Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
MTRJPC MTRJ To MTRJ Plenum Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJ1PC MTRJ To MTRJ Plenum Multimode (Custom Length)
Core Size: 50/125
MTRJ1PC MTRJ To MTRJ Plenum Multimode (Custom Length) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty: