NEW ITEMS
New Sections
Larscom Access Cables
Astrocom Cables
Fore Systems Cables
APC Cables

Subscribe to our RSS Feed
Subscribe to PacificCable.com RSS Feed
Learn More
NAVIGATION MENU
View Cart

Privacy Policy
Policy and Procedures
Track Your Order
Some Of Our Customers
Customer Comments

View All Categories
Related Items
FIBER
Custom Length Fiber Cables
Fiber Optic Cables
Fiber Optic Cables - Plenum
Fiber Optic / Copper Convertors
Fiber Optic Patch Panels
Fiber Optic Repeaters
Firewire Fiber Extension Systems
HDMI Fiber Cables
Toslink Cables
USB Fiber Extension Systems

Custom Fiber Optic Cables

PacificCable.com carries Custom Fiber Optic Cables.
If you need a Custom Fiber Optic Cable not listed here, and/or pinout drawing identified call us at 800-931-3133 or email a request and any documents to sales@pacificcable.com.
Multimode Fiber Optic Cables
FC To FC LC To LC LC To SC LC To ST MIC To MIC
MIC To SC MIC To ST Mode Conditioning MTRJ To FC MTRJ To LC
MTRJ To MTRJ MTRJ To SC MTRJ To ST SC To FC SC To SC
ST To FC ST To SC ST To ST
Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables
FC To FC LC To LC LC To SC LC To ST SC To FC
SC To SC ST To FC ST To SC ST To ST
Other Fiber Products
Fiber Gender Changers Fiber Patch Panels Fiber Keystone Fiber Hubs


MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLES
Part Number Description Click Picture for Specs Price / Qty
FC To FC Multimode
FCMDC FC-FC Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 62.5/125
FCMDC FC-FC Multimode (Misc Custom)
$
M.

Qty:
FCMD1C FC-FC Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 50/125
FCMD1C FC-FC Multimode (Misc Custom)
$

M.

Qty:
FC To FC Multimode Plenum
FCMDPC FC-FC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 62.5/125
FCMDPC FC-FC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
FCMD1PC FC-FC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 50/125
FCMD1PC FC-FC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
LC To LC Multimode
LCMDC LC - LC Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 62.5/125
LCMDC LC - LC Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
LCMD1C LC - LC Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 50/125
LCMD1C LC - LC Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
BRC-300 Camera Cable
CCFC-M100C Fiber Optic Cable for BRC-300 Camera to Connect to BHR-300 Multiplex Unit.
LC - LC Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
CCFC-M100C Fiber Optic Cable for BRC-300 Camera to Connect to BHR-300 Multiplex Unit, LC - LC Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
Sony HD Optical Transmission Cable
CCFC-M100HGC Sony HD Optical Transmssion Cable, LC - LC Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125 CCFC-M100HGC Sony HD Optical Transmssion Cable, LC - LC Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
LC To LC Multimode Plenum
LCMDPC LC - LC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 62.5/125
LCMDPC LC - LC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
LCMD1PC LC - LC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 50/125
LCMD1PC LC - LC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
LC To SC Multimode
LCSCMDC LC - SC Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 62.5/125
LCSCMDC LC - SC Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
LCSCMD1C LC - SC Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 50/125
LCSCMD1C LC - SC Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
LC To SC Multimode Plenum
LCSCMDPC LC - SC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 62.5/125
LCSCMDPC LC - SC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
LCSCMD1PC LC - SC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 50/125
LCSCMD1PC LC - SC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
LC To ST Multimode
LCSTMDC LC - ST Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 62.5/125
LCSTMDC LC - ST Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
LCSTMD1C LC - ST Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 50/125
LCSTMD1C LC - ST Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
LC To ST Multimode Plenum
LCSTMDPC LC - ST Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 62.5/125
LCSTMDPC LC - ST Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
LCSTMD1PC LC - ST Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 50/125
LCSTMD1PC LC - ST Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MIC To MIC Multimode
FDDIC MIC - MIC Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 62.5/125
FDDIC MIC - MIC Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
FDDI1C MIC - MIC Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 50/125
FDDI1C MIC - MIC Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MIC To MIC Multimode Plenum
FDDIPC MIC - MIC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 62.5/125
FDDIPC MIC - MIC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
FDDI1PC MIC - MIC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 50/125
FDDI1PC MIC - MIC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MIC To SC Multimode
FDDISCC MIC - SC Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 62.5/125
FDDISCC MIC - SC Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
FDDISC1C MIC - SC Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 50/125
FDDISC1C MIC - SC Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MIC To SC Multimode Plenum
FDDISCPC MIC - SC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 62.5/125
FDDISCPC MIC - SC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
FDDISC1PC MIC - SC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 50/125
FDDISC1PC MIC - SC  Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MIC To ST Multimode
FDDISTC MIC-ST Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 62.5/125
FDDISTC MIC-ST Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
FDDIST1C MIC-ST Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 50/125
FDDIST1C MIC-ST Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MIC To ST Multimode Plenum
FDDISTPC MIC-ST Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 62.5/125
FDDISTPC MIC-ST Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
FDDIST1PC MIC-ST Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 50/125
FDDIST1PC MIC-ST Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJ To FC Multimode
MTRJFCC MTRJ To FC Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 62.5/125
MTRJFCC MTRJ To FC Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJFC1C MTRJ To FC Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 50/125
MTRJFCC MTRJ To FC Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJ To FC Plenum Multimode
MTRJFCPC MTRJ To FC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 62.5/125
MTRJFCPC MTRJ To FC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJFC1PC MTRJ To FC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 50/125
MTRJFC1PC MTRJ To FC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJ To LC Multimode
MTRJLCC MTRJ - LC Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 62.5/125
MTRJLCC MTRJ - LC Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJLC1C MTRJ - LC Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 50/125
MTRJLC1C MTRJ - LC Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJ To LC Multimode Plenum
MTRJLCPC MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 62.5/125
MTRJLCPC MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJLC1PC MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 50/125
MTRJLC1PC MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode
MTRJC MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 62.5/125
MTRJC MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJ1C MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 50/125
MTRJ1C MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJ To MTRJ Plenum Multimode
MTRJPC MTRJ To MTRJ Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 62.5/125
MTRJPC MTRJ To MTRJ Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 62.5/125
$

M.

Qty:
MTRJ1PC MTRJ To MTRJ Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom)
Core Size: 50/125
MTRJ1PC MTRJ To MTRJ Plenum Multimode (Misc Custom) Core Size: 50/125
$

M.

Qty: